Loading…
This event has ended. Create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
Unfortunately, we won’t be offering a 2016 guide. Please use Do512 + Official SXSW

11,217 official + unofficial events during SXSW
(last updated March 23, 2015). Our goal is to be the most complete guide. Anything missing?
Official details at sxsw.com. South by Southwest, SXSW, and related marks and logos are trademarks of SXSW, LLC., used with permission. Follow @sched + @SouthByFreeNOMS


View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Type: Film [clear filter]
Friday, March 13
 

9:00am

10:00am

11:00am

12:00pm

12:30pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

3:15pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

5:00pm

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:15pm

8:45pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

10:45pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Saturday, March 14
 

7:30am

8:30am

9:00am

9:30am

10:00am

10:30am

11:00am

3D Printing Meet Up Long Center West Pincer TerraceMatthew Fiedler Analog and Digital: Synching an Engagement Campaign ACC Room 18ABCDKeven McAlester • Lauren Prestileo • Mark Samels Ava DuVernay Keynote ACC Vimeo TheaterAva DuVernay Battling Tradition to Reinvent Youth Sports Four Seasons San JacintoChristine Brennan • Matt Farrell • Kurt Kamperman • Jeff Price Blending Concept and Production Art in Halo: MCC Long Center KodoskyMichael Pavlovich Creator Activism: A Discussion with Robert Kirkman ACC Ballroom DBrian Crecente • Robert Kirkman From Alien to Alien: Isolation ACC Austin SuiteMark Bristol • Alistair Hope Gaming: The Desire to Play and the Giant Within Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Chris Bruzzo How the Data Era Will Build High Performing Humans Four Seasons Ballroom ABVictor Cruz • Michael Gervais • Haile Owusu • Sarah Robb O\'Hagan Salem Season 2: Presented by WGN America InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BBrannon Braga • Lucy Lawless • Janet Montgomery • Adam Simon • Shane West Surviving Cancer with Games and Community Long Center AT&T Education RoomSteven Gonzalez • Justin Reynard Tech That's Changing Sports and Building Empathy Four Seasons Ballroom CDDerek Belch • Chris Kluwe When Your Devices Decide to Touch You Back Long Center West Pincer LoungeRohit Thawani Free Entry Violet Crown Cinema Bounce: How the Ball Taught the World to Play Alamo Lamar A A Brave Heart: The Lizzie Velasquez Story Paramount Theatre Mentors - Programming I: Carl Spence (Seattle FF/Palm Springs FF) ACC Room 11ABCarl Spence Mentors - Programming I: Christine Davila (Ambulante Doc Film Fest) ACC Room 11ABChristine Davila Mentors - Programming I: Colin Geddes (Toronto International Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABColin Geddes Mentors - Programming I: Jenn Murphy (AFI Fest) ACC Room 11ABJenn Murphy Mentors - Programming I: Jon Korn (Sundance Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABJon Korn Mentors - Programming I: Lu Lippold (Flyway Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABLu Lippold Mentors - Programming I: Opeyemi Olukemi (Tribeca) ACC Room 11ABOpeyemi Olukemi Mentors - Programming I: Solmaz Aziz (Berlin International Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABSolmaz Azizi SXSW Community Screening: Establishing Shots Satellite Venue: Marchesa Shorts Program 1 Topfer Theatre at ZACH Creative Control Alamo Ritz

11:15am

11:30am

12:00pm

12:30pm

Breaking Up with TED ACC Room 15George Burroughs Acing the Sports Game with the Oculus Rift Four Seasons Ballroom CDJordi Bruin • Ruben Jongkind • Robert Overweg Biohacker Meet Up Long Center West Pincer TerraceKaren Ingram Can MLB Data Solve Arm Injuries in Youth Pitchers? Four Seasons San JacintoRick Riccobono • Logan Stout • Ted Sullivan • Morgan Sword Hacking Technology For Your Indie Film Release InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BJoseph Beyer • James Franklin • Chris Horton Maker Trailblazers: Making for Social Good Long Center West Pincer LoungeHahna Alexander • Patrick Littlefield • Carrie Motamedi • Rahul Panicker Meet the Insiders I ACC Room 13ABMorris Ruskin • Ellen Spiro • Inbal Weinberg Movies in My Head: Audiodrama & Film ACC Austin SuiteMatthew Boudreau • Fred Greenhalgh • Sonia James • Sibby Wieland Social Media Playbook: Activating Fans on Gameday Four Seasons Ballroom ABBrian Cheek • Pat Donahue • Grace Hoy • Meghan Ryan Studio Star Power - How Casting Really Works ACC Room 17BRandi Hiller • Christian Kaplan • Joseph Middleton • Rochelle Rose • Paul Weber The Future of Film Criticism: Diversify or Die ACC Room 16ABJustin Chang • Chaz Ebert • Matthew Zoller Seitz • ReBecca Theodore-Vachon The Third Age of Gaming: Exploring New Horizons Long Center AT&T Education RoomSteve Carlin • Barry Dorf • Chris Early • Chris Morris Trailblazers in VR Domain ACC Room 18ABCDWolfgang Bergmann • Amit Breuer • Jason Rubin • Thomas Wallner UFC: Women Breaking Ground Inside the Octagon ACC Ballroom DJessica Eye • Allison Glock • Ronda Rousey • Dana White Well Played: On Video Games, Value and Meaning Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Drew Davidson Writing for Video Games Q&A: No Answer Left Behind Long Center KodoskyChris Avellone • Alexander Horn • Jared Mason • David Varela Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Brandy Fons (Fons PR) ACC Room 11ABBrandy Fons Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Brooke Blumberg (Sunshine Sachs) ACC Room 11ABBrooke Blumberg Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Daniel Cantagallo (Cargo Film) ACC Room 11ABDaniel Cantagallo Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Gerilyn Shur (Brigade Marketing) ACC Room 11ABGerilyn Shur Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Mark Pogachefsky (MPRM Communications) ACC Room 11ABMark Pogachefsky Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Nicolette Aizenberg (A24) ACC Room 11ABNicolette Aizenberg Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Sara Sampson (Cinetic Media) ACC Room 11ABSara Sampson Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Sylvia Desroches (Big Time PR and Marketing) ACC Room 11ABSylvia Desrochers Mentors - Publicity and Marketing I: Weiman Seid (Fat Dot) ACC Room 11ABWeiman Seid

12:50pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:30pm

1:45pm

2:00pm

Why the Future of Film Depends on Social Media ACC Room 15Jenn Deering Davis A Tribute to Kit Carson ACC Room 16ABLouis Black Afternoon Conversations in the Filmmaker Lounge presented by Canon ACC Room 2 An Internet Odyssey: The Next Gen Of Webseries ACC Austin SuiteHannah Cheesman • Mackenzie Donaldson • Matt Eastman • Julian De Zotti Deliverables Today InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BAdam Church • Scott Mandell • Jason Tobias Every Artist Insured Meet Up InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarJames Brown Meet the Insiders II ACC Room 13ABMichael Donaldson • Deena Kalai • Elsa Ramo • Ellen Spiro Now Athletes Are Funny: Power of Comedy and Sports Four Seasons Ballroom CDBaron Davis • Tim Nudd • Alex Richanbach Out on the Field: LGBT Pro Athletes in 2015 Four Seasons Ballroom ABJason Collins • Mike Foss • Brittney Griner • Megan Rapinoe Science Over Tradition: The New Edge in Sports Four Seasons San JacintoGary McCoy • Scott Goldman PhD • Lindsay Thornton • Leonard Zaichowsky Secret is Out! Distributors Reveal Their Numbers ACC Room 17BLaura Giampino • Mat Levy • Meredith Miller • Richard Ross • Tom Sladek Mentors - Funding: David Kaplan (Animal Kingdom) ACC Room 11ABDavid Kaplan Mentors - Funding: Derek Nguyen (Gamechanger Films) ACC Room 11ABDerek Nguyen Mentors - Funding: Holly Herrick (Austin Film Society) ACC Room 11ABHolly Herrick Mentors - Funding: Laura Laaksonen ACC Room 11ABLaura Laaksonen Mentors - Funding: Lois Vossen (Independent Lens) ACC Room 11ABLois Vossen Mentors - Funding: Molly Thompson (A&E Television Networks) ACC Room 11ABMolly Thompson Mentors - Funding: Natalie Difford (Cinereach) ACC Room 11ABNatalie Difford Mentors - Funding: Wendy Ettinger (Chicken and Egg) ACC Room 11ABWendy Ettinger Manglehorn Paramount Theatre Documentary Shorts 2 Rollins Theatre at The Long Center

2:15pm

2:20pm

2:40pm

2:45pm

3:00pm

3:30pm

DIY Filmmaking Tips and Techniques ACC Room 15Laura Terruso A Conversation with Jeff Nichols and Michael Shannon ACC Room 16ABJeff Nichols • Michael Shannon • Michael Tully A Guide to Live Action 360 VR Filmmaking InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BGreg Aronowitz • Lan Bui • Drew Gardner • Chloe Mae Loop Drones and the Texas 500: A Broadcast Challenge Four Seasons San JacintoJaime Carlin • Benjamin Martin • Michael Rocha How 'High Maintenance' is Redefining Storytelling ACC Austin SuiteKatja Blichfeld • Eric Kohn • Emily Nussbaum • Ben Sinclair • Kerry Trainor Is This Normal? A Look at Success in Indie Film ACC Room 17BKaryn Kusama • Adele Romanski • Travis Stevens • Tammi Sutton Linear Versus Nonlinear Narrative in Video Games Long Center KodoskyRichard Garriott • Tracy Hickman Makers Change the World and Tools Change the Maker Long Center West Pincer LoungeRay Almgren • Jim Newton • Paul Teich • Stephan Turnipseed Meet the Insiders III ACC Room 13ABBrooke Blumberg • Holly Jeter • Michael Lerman MLBAM and NASCAR: Sports and Technology Converge Four Seasons Ballroom ABBob Bowman • Brent Dewar • Rachel Nichols Production Designers Meet Up InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarInbal Weinberg STEAM Meet Up Long Center West Pincer TerraceTamara Hudgins Taking the Big Apple in Tom Clancy’s The Division Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4John Gaudiosi • David Polfeldt The Future of Doping and PEDs Four Seasons Ballroom CDMatthew Futterman • Jason Gay • Tim Johnson • Edwin Moses The Future Role of Tech in Dining and Food ACC Ballroom DMatt Buchanan • David Chang Traditional Storytelling Through World Games Long Center AT&T Education RoomAlan Gershenfeld • Gloria O\'Neill UCB on TV: How Improv Is Changing Everything ACC Room 18ABCDMatt Besser • Katie Dippold • Nick Kroll • Shannon O\'Neill Cultural Placemaking Through Interactive Storytelling Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater Boyd Vance TheaterLisa Byrd • Matthew Gossage Mentors - Artist Support: Athena Kalkopoulou (SFFS) ACC Room 11ABAthena Kalkopoulou Mentors - Artist Support: Brian Behm (Rooster Teeth) ACC Room 11ABBrian Behm Mentors - Artist Support: Elsie Choi (Busby) ACC Room 11ABElsie Choi Mentors - Artist Support: Emily Best (Seed&Spark) ACC Room 11ABEmily Best Mentors - Artist Support: Gregory Slewett (Bloom Hergott) ACC Room 11ABGregory Slewett Mentors - Artist Support: Liz Cook (Kickstarter) ACC Room 11ABLiz Cook Mentors - Artist Support: Louis Black ACC Room 11ABLouis Black Mentors - Artist Support: Michael Chaney (SCAD) ACC Room 11ABMichael Chaney One & Two Violet Crown Cinema Steve Jobs: The Man in the Machine Vimeo Theater

3:45pm

3:50pm

4:00pm

4:10pm

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

5:15pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

10:30pm

11:15pm

11:30pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Sunday, March 15
 

7:30am

8:30am

9:00am

9:30am

10:00am

10:30am

11:00am

1st Game Ever: Pro Devs Show Off Their First Games Long Center AT&T Education RoomDavid Bisceglia • Michael Molinari • Trent Polack • Alex Schwartz Athletes and Musicians Direct-To-Consumer Media Four Seasons Ballroom CDJack Gilinsky • Jack Johnson • Oliver Luckett • Brodie Smith Cinematic Virtual Reality: Immersive Storytelling ACC Austin SuiteShannon Gans • Matthew Gratzner • Ian Hunter • Gregory Plotkin Confronting Injustice ACC Ballroom DBryan Stevenson Crowd Sharing: Crowd Funding and Sourcing in Games Long Center KodoskyStarr Long Developing Character in High Performers Four Seasons Ballroom ABKim Berard-Ulrich • Gary Denham • Ashley Merryman • Angus Mugford Drones Take Flight: Are They Ready for Prime Time? Long Center West Pincer LoungeRandy Jay Braun • Niels Joubert • Mike Senese Kids Makerspace Meet Up Long Center West Pincer TerraceKami Wilt Mark Duplass Keynote ACC Vimeo TheaterMark Duplass Sports Mega-Events: Do They Have a Future? Four Seasons San JacintoJules Boykoff • Ben Carrington • Piara Powar • Dave Zirin The Cast of Community on Moving to Digital ACC Room 18ABCDDan Harmon • Joel McHale • Chris Mckenna • Jim Rash The Future of Viewing: Presented by MPAA InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BJoaquin Castro • Steve Mosko What Does An Art and Design Incubator Look Like? ACC Next StageJulia Kaganskiy • Lisa Park • Drew Seskunas • Sabine Seymour • Allison Wood You Make the Game: UGC and the Next Wave of Play Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4David Baszucki • Owen Hill • Chris Hunter • Saxs Persson 15 Corners of the World Violet Crown Cinema FRAME BY FRAME Alamo Lamar B Mavis! Paramount Theatre Life in Color Satellite Venue: Alamo Slaughter Animated Shorts Topfer Theatre at ZACH Mentors - Screenwriting: Cindy McCreery (UT RTF) ACC Room 11ABCindy McCreery Mentors - Screenwriting: Dan Magnante (Feigco Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABDan Magnante Mentors - Screenwriting: Jason Cortlund ACC Room 11ABJason Cortlund Mentors - Screenwriting: Judi Krant ACC Room 11ABJudi Krant Mentors - Screenwriting: Katy Rozelle (Consultant, Paramount TV) ACC Room 11ABKaty Rozelle Mentors - Screenwriting: Phil Hay (The Invitation) ACC Room 11ABPhil Hay Mentors - Screenwriting: Yen Tan ACC Room 11ABYen Tan SXSW Community Screenings: Austin School of Film Satellite Venue: Marchesa Quitters Alamo Ritz DC Film Brunch Crave Restaurant

11:15am

11:30am

12:00pm

12:15pm

12:30pm

For Hollywood, The Future is Not Evenly Distributed ACC Room 15David Larkin 19 Reinos - A Game of Thrones Immersive Experience ACC Austin SuiteRobert Pratten • Miguel Salvat • Belén Santa-Olalla 3D Print the Smithsonian Long Center West Pincer LoungeCorey Kilbane • Brian Mathews • Adam Metallo • Vincent Rossi A Conversation with YouTube Celebrities iJustine and Lizzie Velasquez ACC Room 18ABCDJustine Ezarik • Lizzie Velasquez Arcades Are Dead! Or Are They? Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Kevin Bachus Build First, Fund Later Long Center KodoskyJJ Richards Building Better Beat 'Em Ups Long Center AT&T Education RoomShawn Allen Drone Meet Up Long Center West Pincer TerraceMike Senese El Nuevo Latino: Fusing Cultures and Values Four Seasons Ballroom CDGalina Espinoza • Aldo Kafie • Jenina Nunez • Gonzalo Perez Fantasy Sports: Changing the Fan Experience Daily Four Seasons Ballroom ABMatthew Berry • Nigel Eccles • Clifton Ma Finding Big Power in the Small Moments InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BJeanie Finlay • Charlie Phillips Is Good Business the Best Art? ACC Ballroom DCarter Cleveland • Joshua Heller • Tom Sachs Meet the Insiders IV ACC Room 13ABVicky Boone • David Nugent • Beth Sepko • John Williams Sports on Facebook: Engaging the Global Stadium Four Seasons San JacintoChristopher Golier • Jeff Mirman • Dan Reed Tale of Two Outsiders: How We Made it in Media ACC Next StageColleen DeCourcy • Troy Young To Window Or Not To Window: Film Release Strategies ACC Room 17BNeil Berkeley • Danielle DiGiacomo • Adam Klaff • Simon Ore Mentors - Producers/Production: Amanda Marshall (Cold Iron Pictures) ACC Room 11ABAmanda Marshall Mentors - Producers/Production: Amy Lo (Mental Pictures) ACC Room 11ABAmy Lo Mentors - Producers/Production: Chris Ohlson (Producer) ACC Room 11ABChris Ohlson Mentors - Producers/Production: Dan Satorius (Satorius Law Firm PC) ACC Room 11ABDan Satorius Mentors - Producers/Production: George Rush (Law Offices of George Rush) ACC Room 11ABGeorge Rush Mentors - Producers/Production: Ginger Sledge (Zenzero) ACC Room 11ABGinger Sledge Mentors - Producers/Production: Hugues Barbier (Ithaca International Fantastic Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABHugues Barbier Mentors - Producers/Production: Lee Nedler (Post Masters) ACC Room 11ABLee Nedler Mentors - Producers/Production: Toddy Burton (Sycamore Pictures) ACC Room 11ABToddy Burton

12:50pm

1:00pm

1:10pm

1:30pm

1:45pm

2:00pm

Stand for Something ACC Room 15Emily Best Afternoon Conversations in the Filmmaker Lounge presented by Canon ACC Room 2 Bike Attraction: Urban Bicycling Gets a Makeover Four Seasons San JacintoRebecca Gates • Susan Peithman-Criss • Tom Smuts • Kansas Waugh DocLab Presents: New Frontiers for VR and Interactive NonFiction ACC Austin SuiteBrian Chirls • Robert Overweg • Caspar Sonnen Ex Machina: Alex Garland & the Seductive Enigma OF A.I. ACC Room 16ABGeoff Barrow • Jordan Crook • Alex Garland • Rob Hardy • Oscar Isaac Latino Filmmaker Meetup & Quick Pitch InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarLiz Arreaga • Mickey Cevallos Meet the Insiders V ACC Room 13ABAmy Dotson • Andrew Meyer • Charles Rogers Play Good, Look Better: Athletes and Fashion Four Seasons Ballroom CDRembert Browne • Rachel Johnson • Justin Leonard • Jon Wexler So You Want to Make a Midnight Movie ACC Room 17BRoxanne Benjamin • Jason Eisener • Mette-Marie Katz • Peter Van Steemburg • Jen Yamato The 12-Month Sports Season Four Seasons Ballroom ABMelissa Rosenthal Brenner • Sam Laird • Greg Luckman • Rudolf Vidal The Film Score Workshop InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BNiper Boaventura • Lucas Mayer • Pedro Serrano We Are Family: Reaching Your Audience ACC Next StageDamian Benders • Michael Lawson • Zachary Soreff Mentors - Distribution I: Adam Donaghey (Aviation Cinemas) ACC Room 11ABAdam Donaghey Mentors - Distribution I: Adam Leipzig (Entertainment Media Partners) ACC Room 11AB Mentors - Distribution I: David Larkin (GoWatchIt.com) ACC Room 11ABDavid Larkin Mentors - Distribution I: Nicolas Gonda (Tugg Inc) ACC Room 11ABNicolas Gonda Mentors - Distribution I: Rebecca Sosa (A24) ACC Room 11ABRebecca Sosa Mentors - Distribution I: Ron Najor ACC Room 11ABRon Najor Mentors - Distribution I: Samantha Racanelli (WME Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABSamantha Racanelli Mentors - Distribution I: Sean Berney (IFC Films) ACC Room 11ABSean Berney Mentors - Distribution I: Sophia Yen (Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP) ACC Room 11ABSophia Yen Shorts Program 1 Rollins Theatre at The Long Center Hello Lamp Post Party Brush Square Park

2:15pm

2:20pm

2:40pm

3:00pm

3:30pm

How To Make A LAIKA Film In 300,000 Camera Clicks ACC Room 15Mark Shapiro Title Design Program Vimeo Theater 10 Lessons From a Decade Behind the Scenes at Pixar ACC Room 17BDeborah Coleman • Tony Kaplan • Erica Milsom 10 Most Impactful Sports Gambling Moments Of The Year Four Seasons San JacintoSal Iacono • Jonah Keri A Conversation with Sally Field ACC Room 16ABSally Field • Michael Showalter A Curious Mind: Inspiration for a Creative Life ACC Ballroom DCharles Fishman • Brian Grazer All Your Gov Are Belong To Us: Gaming 4 Gov Impact Long Center KodoskyChristian Doolin • Lindsay Grace BedPost Confessions: True Tales of Sex and Tech ACC Next StageJulie Gillis • Mia Martina • Sadie Smythe DocLab Showcase: How to Play with VR, Physical Spaces and Ink ACC Austin SuiteAmy Rose • Caspar Sonnen Future of Games: Trends and Growth Opportunities Long Center AT&T Education RoomDrew Johnston • Matt Ployhar • Christian Svensson Gaming's Next Frontier: Between AAA and Indie Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Alexis Garavaryan • Jack Mathews • Kynan Pearson Hit A Home Run with Content Creation and Streaming Four Seasons Ballroom ABGeorge Barrios • Hulk Hogan • Jeffrey Volk • Renee Young House of Cards from Page to Screen InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BBeau Willimon International Filmmakers Meet Up InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarMaria Reinup LaBeouf, Rönkkö & Turner in Conversation w/ Dazed's Tim Noakes ACC Room 18ABCDShia Labeouf • Tim Noakes • Nastja Säde Rönkkö • Luke Turner Meet the Insiders VI ACC Room 13ABZack Charney Cohen • Doug Jones • RJ Millard The Democratization of Sports Commentary Four Seasons Ballroom CDAndre Pacheco • Mary Pilon • Geoff Reiss • Ryan Spoon The Life and Times of a Young Innovator Long Center West Pincer LoungeErrett Kroeter • Shiva Nathan Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Alex Nohe (Circus Road Films) ACC Room 11ABAlex Nohe Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Bobby Rock (Random Media) ACC Room 11ABRobert Rock Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Camille Bertrand (Wild Bunch) ACC Room 11ABCamille Bertrand Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Daniel Brandt (Revolver Group) ACC Room 11ABDaniel Brandt Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Deborah McIntosh (WME Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABDeborah McIntosh Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Hailey Wierengo (United Talent Agency) ACC Room 11ABHailey Wierengo Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Ryan Kampe (Visit Films) ACC Room 11ABRyan Kampe Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions I: Zac Bright (Preferred Content) ACC Room 11ABZachary Bright Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions: Joe Amodei (Virgil Films) ACC Room 11ABJoe Amodei SXSWedu Community Screening: The Texas Promise Carver Museum Boyd Vance Theater Mobile Social and Meet Up presented by Bike Hugger Long Center West Pincer TerraceDL Byron SXSW Community Screening: Rainforest Partnership's Films for the Forest Satellite Venue: Marchesa

3:45pm

3:50pm

4:00pm

4:10pm

4:15pm

4:30pm

5:00pm

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

8:30pm

8:45pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

11:00pm

11:30pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Monday, March 16
 

TBA

7:30am

9:00am

9:30am

10:00am

10:30am

11:00am

Breaking the Fourth Wall: Audience Participation in the Digital Age Four Seasons San JacintoPeter Girardi • Marc Goodchild • Julian McCrea • Jon Schnitzer CANON SPOTLIGHT: The Cinematography of Comedy InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BAbe Epperson • J.M. Logan • Tim Smith • Ondi Timoner Exploring Storytelling in the Digital Age Four Seasons Ballroom ABAndrew Cochrane Forget Screens: Immersive Content Lives Everywhere ACC Room 18ABCDBill Galusha • Chad Hutson How Potato Salad Killed/Saved Crowdfunding ACC Next StageZack Brown • Allyson Burns • Ryan Grepper • Gary Wohlfeill Neymar: From Brazil Soccer Star to Youtube Creator ACC Austin SuiteRodrigo Abdalla • Alice Braga • Felipe Braga • Rita Moraes Protecting Your Game IP Without Alienating Users Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Amanda Conley RZA Keynote ACC Vimeo TheaterRZA The VEEP Speaks ACC Ballroom DAnne Fulenwider • Julia Louis-Dreyfus • Sam Richardson • Timothy Simons • Matt Walsh Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro Alamo Ritz A Woman Like Me Stateside Theatre Naz & Maalik Violet Crown Cinema Twinsters Alamo Lamar A Mentors - International: Helen Vinogradov ACC Room 11ABHelen Vinogradov Mentors - International: John MacFarlane ACC Room 11ABJohn MacFarlane Mentors - International: Juan Carvajal (Bogota Independent Film Festival) ACC Room 11ABJuan C Carvajal Mentors - International: Kati Nuora ACC Room 11ABKati Nuora Mentors - International: Lorne Price (National Film Board of Canada) ACC Room 11ABLorne Price Mentors - International: Maria Reinup (Black Nights) ACC Room 11ABMaria Reinup Mentors - International: Mark Peranson (Locarno) ACC Room 11ABMark Peranson Mentors - International: Sharon Brenner (Surowitz Immigration PC) ACC Room 11ABSharon Brenner Mentors - International: Soo Jin Hwang (Korean Film Council) ACC Room 11ABSoo Jin Hwang Documentary Shorts 2 Topfer Theatre at ZACH

11:30am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:15pm

12:30pm

A Drama Nirvana: How to Create a Multiplatform Hit Four Seasons San JacintoBeth Hoppe • David Levine • Pam Veasey • Sue Vertue • David Zucker Creating the Shows That We Like ACC Room 16ABWill Forte • Eugene Hernandez • Phil Lord • Christopher Miller • John Ridley Everything Eric Ries Has Learned Since 2011 ACC Ballroom DTed Greenwald • Eric Ries Finding A TV Partner in A Digital World Four Seasons Ballroom ABJill Burkhart • Cynthia Kane • Vinnie Malhotra • Jennie Morris • Elizabeth Sheldon • Lois Vossen For Those About to Lock: The Editing Workshop InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BChristopher Roldan How New Technology is Changing War Zone Filmmaking ACC Room 15Nick Bicanic • David Darg • Kaj Larsen • Daniel McCabe • Bryn Mooser Independent Directors on Working with Actors ACC Room 17BAndrew Bujalski • Kat Candler • Caroline O\'Connor • Todd Rohal • David Zellner Meet the Insiders VII ACC Room 13ABCullen Conly • David Nugent • Glen Zipper Navigating Patent Troll and Competitor Litigation Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Todd Landis • Omer Salik • Fred I. Williams • David Youssefi S E E T H E U N S E E N ACC Next StageLauren Bowker Storming The Gates of the Digital Frontier ACC Room 18ABCDAnthony Deptula • Lauren Francesca • Todd Luoto • Derek Waters Tool-Kit for Crafting an Interactive Documentary ACC Austin SuiteCathy Fischer • Andrew Grace • Mike Robbins • Alex Wittholz Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: David Hudson (Fandor) ACC Room 11ABDavid Hudson Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: David Magdael (David Magdael & Associates, Inc.) ACC Room 11ABDavid Magdael Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Greg Longstreet (Polaris PR) ACC Room 11ABGreg Longstreet Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Jim Dobson (Indie PR) ACC Room 11ABJim Dobson Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Lina Plath (Frank PR) ACC Room 11ABLina Plath Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Marian Koltai-Levine (PMKBNC) ACC Room 11ABMarian Koltai-Levine Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Mark Cibort (Trailer Park) ACC Room 11ABMark Cibort Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Ngoc Nguyen (Women Rising) ACC Room 11ABNgoc Nguyen Mentors - Publicity and Marketing II: Rachel Walker (Freelance) ACC Room 11ABRachel Walker

1:00pm

1:15pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

A Conversation with Gina Prince-Bythewood ACC Room 16ABKimberly "Dr Goddess" Ellis • Gina Prince-Bythewood Afternoon Conversations in the Filmmaker Lounge presented by Canon ACC Room 2 Art of Amazing: 4K Film from Conception to Viewing ACC Room 15Liana Bender • Matt Chrispen • Anthony Gilmore • Richard Leider • Peter Vasay • Mark Viken How Next-Gen Filmmakers are Changing Hollywood ACC Next StageDavid Bloom • Burnie Burns • Michael Goldfine • Matt Hullum • Kevin Iwashina • George Strompolos Meet the Creative Game Changers ACC Room 17BAlec Berg • Dana Harris • Marc Hofstatter • Tim League • Ruth Vitale Meet the Insiders VIII ACC Room 13ABJenny Maryasis • RJ Millard • Dan Schoenbrun Sound Designing Authenticity in Documentary InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BPeter Albrechtsen • David Alvarado • Coll Anderson • Lora Hirschberg • Pete Horner • Jason Sussberg Stories Asunder: Tales for the Internet of Things ACC Austin SuiteShaun Dubuque • Sam Patteson • Heath Pecorino • Lisa Woods • Klasien van de Zandschulp Stronger Together: Film Fatales InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarKat Candler • Leah Meyerhoff Welcome to Leith Alamo Lamar B Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Ant Timpson (Timpson Films) ACC Room 11ABAnt Timpson Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Bob Byington ACC Room 11ABBob Byington Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Jonny Mars ACC Room 11ABJonny Mars Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Mette-Marie Katz (XYZ Films) ACC Room 11ABMette-Marie Katz Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Ross Partridge (El Rancho Road LLC) ACC Room 11ABRoss Partridge Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Suzanne Weinert (Flat Iron Pictures) ACC Room 11ABSuzanne Weinert Mentors - Narrative Filmmakers: Ted Geoghegan ACC Room 11ABTed Geoghegan The Grief of Others Rollins Theatre at The Long Center A Day with Young Guru, presented by U-verse with AT&T GigaPower Wanderlust

2:15pm

2:30pm

2:45pm

3:00pm

3:30pm

UnREAL Vimeo Theater A Conversation with Amy Schumer ACC Room 16ABDanielle Nussbaum • Amy Schumer Always Talk to Strangers: Telling True Stories ACC Room 15Joshuah Bearman • Joshua Davis • Chris Smith • Gina Welch Beat Digital Burnout: Using Travel to Harness Creativity Panel Yahoo's Brazos Hall Behind the Blue Screen: Video Stories from Iran ACC Austin SuiteJaap van Heusden • Ruben Pater • Ernst-Jan Pfauth Black Filmmakers: Make/Distribute Global Content InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarCheryle Reynolds • Redelia Shaw DIY Theatrical Distribution for Independent Films ACC Room 17BAnnie Bush • Sara Giustini • Katie Graham • Andrew Matthews • PJ Raval Film Finance And Distribution in 2015 InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BDavid Herrin • Jonathan Levy • Hailey Wierengo How To Keep Your Social Media Game Sincere ACC Ballroom DEva Chen • Michelle Phan Love & Sex - A Provocative New Transmedia Series Four Seasons San JacintoOlivia Bee • Nusrat Durrani • Matt Lambert • Molly Soda Meet the Insiders IX ACC Room 13ABSimon Clowes • Benjamin Kasulke • Aaron Katz Owning Your Work: The Future of All Things Comedy ACC Room 18ABCDDoug Benson • Bill Burr • Chris Kerns • Al Madrigal Perfect Your (Elevator) Pitch Trinity HallSuzi Sosa Playing to Learn: Lessons From Game Design Gurus Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Tinsley Galyean • Makeda Mays Green • Elliot Hedman • Michelle Miller • Cecilia Weckstrom Should You Develop Your Film Into a TV Series? Four Seasons Ballroom ABSarah-Violet Bliss • Hannah Fidell • Katie Krentz • Julia Pott Virtual Reality: Video Reinvented ACC Next StageMatt Apfel • Nancy Bennett • Jeffrey Marsilio • Mark McClusky Best of Enemies Paramount Theatre Mentors - Documentary Filmmaker: Daniel Junge (Junge Film) ACC Room 11ABDaniel Junge Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Adam Lough (Hot Sugar's Cold World) ACC Room 11ABAdam Lough Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Chris Metzler ACC Room 11ABChris Metzler Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: David Modigliani (Live Action Projects) ACC Room 11ABDavid Modigliani Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Davis Coombe (The Milkhaus) ACC Room 11ABDavis Coombe Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Don Hardy (KTF Films) ACC Room 11ABDon Hardy Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Ron Mann (Sphinx Productions) ACC Room 11ABRon Mann Mentors - Documentary Filmmakers: Travis Stevens (Snowfort Pictures) ACC Room 11ABTravis Stevens Uncle John Alamo Ritz

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:15pm

4:30pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

8:45pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

11:30pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Tuesday, March 17
 

TBA

9:00am

9:30am

10:00am

10:30am

10:45am

11:00am

AJ+ Presents the Future of Engagement ACC Next StageDr Yaser Bishr • David Cohn • Jigar Mehta • Brooke Minters • Hugh O\'Connor • Dena Takruri Astrophysics Goes Hollywood: Cinematic Science ACC Room 18ABCDDonna Cox • Robert Hurt • Frank Summers Bike Tech Nerd Meet Up JW Marriott Room 504Daniel Curtin Christine Vachon Keynote ACC Vimeo TheaterScott Foundas • Christine Vachon Data and Spoon Benders: Hacked Music and Design ACC Room 15Michael Hendrix Decoding Percepciones: CS, Latinos and Storytelling ACC Ballroom ESusan Cartsonis • Julie Ann Crommett • Joanna Johnson • Sowmya Subramanian Doc Distribution: Get Up to Speed with PBS Indies: Presented by PBS InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BLiz Cheng • Marshall Curry • Yance Ford • Byron Hurt • Donald Thoms Ghostwriters Meet Up JW Marriott Room 501Stephanie Land Live Music Streaming as Means for Brand Engagement ACC Room 12ABJimmy Chamberlin • Andrew Klein • Hank Neuberger • John Petrocelli Podcasters Meet Up JW Marriott Room 508Espree Devora Spiritually, Through Interactive Technology ACC Austin SuiteOpeyemi Olukemi • Michel Reilhac • Ilo von Seckendorff The Future of Concerts on TVKymberli Frueh-Owens • Rob Gill • Evan Haiman • Don Maggi • Lucia McCalmont • Patrick McDonald The Hitchhiker's Guide to Game Advertising Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4David Berkowitz • Susan Borst • Ari Brandt • Michael Flamberg • Kym Nelson The New TV Star: How to Build an Audience Online Four Seasons Ballroom ABMichelle Castillo • Kelly Day • Tyler Oakley • Max Polisar • Tom Ryan Traveler and Traveler Tech Meet Up JW Marriott Room 509Kate Buska • Rebekah Hubbard Web Series Meet Up JW Marriott Room 502-503Tim Street Kingdom of Shadows Stateside Theatre Babysitter Violet Crown Cinema Music Videos Alamo Ritz Manson Family Vacation Rollins Theatre at The Long Center Hot Sugar's Cold World Alamo Lamar A Mentors - Programming II: Anderson Le (HIFF) ACC Room 11ABAnderson Le Mentors - Programming II: Basil Tsiokos (Nantucket Film Festival & Sundance assoc) ACC Room 11ABBasil Tsiokos Mentors - Programming II: Courtney Sexton (CNN Films) ACC Room 11ABCourtney Sexton Mentors - Programming II: Erik Jambor (Indie Memphis) ACC Room 11ABErik Jambor Mentors - Programming II: Gina Duncan (Burns Film Center) ACC Room 11ABGina Duncan Mentors - Programming II: Greg Rhem (HBO) ACC Room 11ABGreg Rhem Mentors - Programming II: Landon Zakheim (Sundance Institute/AFI Fest) ACC Room 11ABLandon Zakheim Mentors - Programming II: Linda Olszewski (ShortsHD/Shorts Intl) ACC Room 11ABLinda Olszewski Mentors - Programming II: Lisa Ogdie (Sundance) ACC Room 11ABLisa Ogdie Mentors - Programming II: Martijn te Pas (IDFA) ACC Room 11ABMartijn te Pas All Things Must Pass Topfer Theatre at ZACH DC Music Meet Up Crave Restaurant Digital Music Lounge ACC Exhibit Hall 3/4

11:30am

11:45am

12:00pm

12:30pm

A Conversation with Henry Rollins ACC Room 18ABCDDana Harris • Henry Rollins Any PR Pros Out There? JW Marriott Room 509Owen Sexton Bilingual Media: Latino Entertainment in the XXI Century ACC Ballroom EFrankie Alvarez • Alberto Ferreras • Lucinda Martinez • Charles Ramirez-Berg BitAngels Bitcoin Meetup JW Marriott Room 502-503Michael Terpin Future of Non-profits Meet Up JW Marriott Room 504David Neff Marioneta: Puppeteer Experience with Kinect v2 ACC Austin SuiteHyunghwan Byun • Emily Chang • Maria Montenegro • Alexander Moser • Christina Tarn Meet the Insiders X ACC Room 13ABJonathan Hafter • Tom Mackay • Gerald Peary • Jan Younghusband Mindfulness at Work Meet Up JW Marriott Room 508Matthew Bellows Music Makes Movies with Randall Poster ACC Room 16ABRandall Poster Music UX: Connecting Technology and Experience for Fans ACC Room 12ABJames Apollo • Justin Evans • John Paul • Alaina Thetford Online Distribution: Set The Trend! ACC Room 15Daniela Elstner • Vanessa Hope • Daphne Kapfer • Jonathan Marlow Rock That Font Meet Up JW Marriott Room 501Shawn O\'Keefe Science of Social Funding: 247 Campaign Patterns ACC Room 17BVann Alexandra Daly • Christine Doelling • Drew Gardner • Missy Laney • Francis Pollara SmART Campaigns: Art and Music Driving Social Change ACC Next StageLenore Feder • Laurie Keith • Jessica King • Russell Wallach The Art, Joy and Power of Creating Musical Programs Four Seasons Ballroom ABDavid Koelle What’s the Value of Your Digital Rights? InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BCristine Platt Dewey • Isaac Hager • Linzee Troubh Who's Going To Fund Your Web Series? Four Seasons San JacintoKarim Ahmad • Jay Bushman • Amy Dotson • Marc Hofstatter Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Benjamin Braun (Submarine Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABBenjamin Braun Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Dan Fisher (Entertainment One) ACC Room 11ABDan Fisher Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Dan Guando (Weinstein Co) ACC Room 11ABDan Guando Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: John Von Thaden (Magnolia Pictures) ACC Room 11ABJohn Von Thaden Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Kate Hurwitz (Cinetic Media) ACC Room 11ABKate Hurwitz Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Peter Trinh (ICM Partners) ACC Room 11ABPeter Trinh Mentors - Sales and Acquisitions II: Tom Davia (Cinemaven Media) ACC Room 11ABTom Davia

12:45pm

1:00pm

1:15pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

Designing for Tomorrow: Changing the Design Landscape for Social and Environmental Good Trinity HallPaul Dillinger • Jessica Prois Boyhood Post-Production: 13th Year of a 12 Year Movie ACC Room 16ABSandra Adair • Parke Gregg • Mike Saenz • Allison Turrell Casting Meet Up InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA BarVicky Boone • Karmen Leech College Football Recruiting & Leveraging Today's Technology Yahoo's Brazos Hall Content Creation in the Cloud ACC Room 15Jason Brahms • Shawn Gold • Chris Kantrowitz • Josh Kline Data Visualization for Social Good Trinity HallAaron Hill Making Art While Entertaining the Internet ACC Room 17BSean Carney • Yung Jake • Whitney Mallett • Jillian Mayer • Jayson Musson • Molly Soda Meet the Insiders XI ACC Room 13ABAlex Dobrenko • Benjamin Kasulke • Glen Reynolds Meet Your New Mass Audience-Collaborating with CNÉ ACC Austin SuiteTopaz Adizes • Cathryne Czubek • Ondi Timoner • Jed Weintrob Other People's Money: Investors and Crowdfunding ACC Room 9ABCDan Satorius Something From Nothing - The No-Budget Way InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BMike Akel • Megan Gilbride • Chris Ohlson • Bryan Poyser YouMake ReMake: YouTube Meets Stage ACC Next StageRenana Raz Mentors - Distribution II: David Reilly (BAMcinematek) ACC Room 11ABDavid Reilly Mentors - Distribution II: Francois Morisset (Salaud Morisset) ACC Room 11ABFrançois Morisset Mentors - Distribution II: Keith Leopard (Uncork'd Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABKeith Leopard Mentors - Distribution II: Matt Grady (Factory 25) ACC Room 11ABMatt Grady Mentors - Distribution II: Nick Ogiony (CAA) ACC Room 11ABNick Ogiony Mentors - Distribution II: Peter Goldwyn (Samuel Goldwyn Films) ACC Room 11ABPeter Goldwyn Mentors - Distribution II: Sara Giustini (Untitled Films) ACC Room 11ABSara Giustini Moonwalkers Alamo Lamar B Cafecito Coffee Break Presented by Greater Miami Convention and Visitor Bureau and Miami Beach 100 ACC Ballroom F

2:15pm

2:30pm

2:45pm

3:00pm

3:15pm

3:30pm

A Conversation with the Cast of NBC's Undateable ACC Room 18ABCDChris D\'Elia • Ron Funches • Rick Glassman • Bill Lawrence • Brent Morin Austin Music People Meet Up JW Marriott Room 501Jennifer Houlihan Cultural Connections: TV, Digital and the New Mainstream ACC Ballroom ELauren Giraldo • Leon Krauze • Princess Lauren • Ray Olmeda • Robert Rodriguez • Sherman Wright Dazed x Diesel : Insta-Identities & Crowdsourcing ACC Ballroom DNicola Formichetti • Zing Tsjeng Fanboys and Fangirls of Digital Marketing Meet Up JW Marriott Room 502-503Angela Vesagas Intellectual Property in Film and Interactive Media ACC Room 9ABCChad Everingham • Rita Herscovici • Kellie Johnson Let's Meet Up: Collaboration for the 21st Century JW Marriott Room 504Andres Faucher Meet the Insiders XII ACC Room 13ABLouis Black • Gerald Peary Meet Up: Discuss Debugging the Gender Gap in Tech JW Marriott Room 509Robin Hauser Reynolds mi.mu Gloves: Wearable Tech for Music Making ACC Next StageChagall Van Den Berg • Imogen Heap • Kelly Snook • Adam Stark Music as Personalized Medicine: Experiment at SXSW ACC Room 17BJessica Grahn • Tristan Jehan • Alexis Kopikis • Daphne Zohar Online Success Without Cat Videos or Crotch Hits Four Seasons Ballroom ABZach Anner • Chris Demarais • Brandon Farmahini Press Start to Begin: UX and Video Games Hyatt Regency Austin Zilker Ballroom 4Michael Dunn • Stephanie Hagadorn • Jason Schklar • David Sinclair Pro Bono Legal Services for Filmmakers InterContinental Stephen F. Austin Capital Ballroom BErik Metzger • Alma Robinson • Katie Wagner Shorts Filmmaker Meet Up InterContinental Stephen F. Austin SFA Bar Stubb’s BBQ: Cultivating a Cult Brand Meet Up JW Marriott Room 508Matthew Gase Virtual Reality And The Evolving Concert Experience ACC Room 12ABMatt Apfel • Jens Christensen • Josh Constine • Chris Milk • Mike Roche Web Influence on the Future of Music Documentaries ACC Room 15Sandy Alouete • Thomas Benski • Lewis Bogach • Brian Hernandez • Leah Horwitz • Ryan Kroft • Dave Sirulnick Mentors - Agents and Managers: Heather Collier (Collier Talent Agency) ACC Room 11ABHeather Collier Mentors - Agents and Managers: Jordan Gilbert (Lionsgate) ACC Room 11ABJordan Gilbert Mentors - Agents and Managers: Kate Townsend (BBC) ACC Room 11ABKate Townsend Mentors - Agents and Managers: Katie Krentz (Cartoon Network) ACC Room 11ABKatie Krentz Mentors - Agents and Managers: Kevin Rowe (Odenkirk Provissiero Entertainment) ACC Room 11ABKevin Rowe Mentors - Agents and Managers: Meghan Oliver (Paradigm Talent Agency) ACC Room 11ABMeghan Oliver Mentors - Agents and Managers: Melissa Solomon (Verve Talent and Literary Agency) ACC Room 11ABMelissa Solomon Mentors - Agents and Managers: Steven Beer (Franklin, Weinrib, Rudell & Vassallo, P.C.) ACC Room 11ABSteven Beer

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:30pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

5:15pm

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

7:00pm

7:15pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:00pm

8:15pm

8:20pm

8:25pm

8:30pm

8:35pm

8:45pm

8:50pm

9:00pm

9:10pm

9:15pm

9:20pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

9:50pm

10:00pm

10:20pm

10:25pm

10:30pm

10:35pm

10:45pm

10:50pm

11:00pm

11:05pm

11:15pm

11:20pm

11:30pm

11:40pm

11:45pm

11:50pm

11:59pm

12:00am

12:20am

12:30am

12:35am

12:40am

12:45am

12:50am

1:00am

1:05am

1:15am

1:20am

 
Wednesday, March 18
 

TBA

11:00am

11:30am

12:00pm

1:15pm

1:30pm

1:45pm

2:30pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:15pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

6:30pm

7:00pm

7:30pm

7:45pm

8:30pm

9:00pm

9:30pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

11:30pm

11:45pm

11:59pm

 
Thursday, March 19
 

11:00am

11:30am

12:00pm

1:15pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

2:15pm

2:30pm

3:00pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:15pm

4:30pm

5:00pm

5:45pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:30pm

8:30pm

9:00pm

9:30pm

10:00pm

10:15pm

10:30pm

11:30pm

11:59pm

 
Friday, March 20
 

TBA

11:00am

12:00pm

12:30pm

1:15pm

1:30pm

2:00pm

2:30pm

3:30pm

3:45pm

4:00pm

4:15pm

4:45pm

5:00pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:30pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:30pm

9:00pm

9:15pm

9:30pm

9:45pm

10:00pm

11:30pm

11:59pm

 
Saturday, March 21
 

TBA

11:00am

11:45am

1:30pm

2:15pm

2:40pm

2:45pm

3:30pm

3:40pm

4:00pm

4:30pm

4:40pm

5:00pm

5:30pm

6:00pm

6:15pm

6:45pm

7:00pm

7:15pm

8:00pm

9:00pm

9:30pm

10:00pm

11:59pm